Bid LiveBK Auctions
Tom Everhart "Squeeze The Day - Wednesday" Limited Edition Lithograph On PaperWestlake Village, CA{"message":"In _app.tsx child of Layout","renderCount":1}
{"message":"Category Page","renderCount":1}
Art, Antiques & Collectibles Auctions
Shop By
Featured Auctions
Upcoming Art, Antiques & Collectibles AuctionsSee Upcoming Art, Antiques & Collectibles Auctions
Categories
Location
Auction House
379 Results
379 Results
Bid LiveBK Auctions
Bizarro "Dog Eye Exam" Original Pen And Ink on PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Dorit Levi "Banjo Song" Limited Edition Serigraph on PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
2014 Proof 1/10 oz Platinum JFK Apollo 11 Anniversary Medal ANACS MS68Westlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Paul Kostabi "Wilted In Fear of My Kiss," Original Mixed Media on PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Trevor Carlton "Muscle Mickey" Limited Edition Giclee on CanvasWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Sam Francis (1923-1994) "Paintings and Drawings" Poster on PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Victor Spahn "Fencing" Limited Edition Lithograph on PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Lot of (3) 1800's Vignette from Original Proof PlatesWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Mani Original Acrylic On CanvasWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
2014 Proof 1/4 oz Platinum JFK Apollo 11 Anniversary Medal ANACS MS69Westlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Looney Tunes "Marvin Martian Golf" Limited Edition Giclee on PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Dimitri Polak (1922-2008) "Autumn Stream" Limited Edition Serigraph on CanvasWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Rovenskaya "Marilyn Monroe II" Original Mixed Media on PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Mark Kostabi "Breezy" Limited Edition Serigraph on PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Rolf Rafflewski "New York" Limited Edition Lithograph on PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Sam Park "La Jolla Limited Edition Printer's Proof on PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
John Powell "Wicker Baskets" Limited Edition Serigraph On PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
William Schlesinger (1915-2011) "City at the Lake" Original Mixed Media on PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Lu Hong "Equus" Limited Edition Serigraph On Rice PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Charles Fazzino "A Tasting in Wine Country (Green)" Limited Edition SerigraphWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Lot of (2) 1800's Vignette from Original Proof PlatesWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
"Pino: Timeless Visions"(2007) Fine Art Book With Text By Vicky StavigWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Looney Tunes "Wile E and Road Runner Race" Limited Edition Giclee on PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Galtchansky & Wissotzky "Passing Thought" Limited Edition Serigraph on PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
2.45 Gram Arizona Gold Nugget NGC Vaultbox UnvaultedWestlake Village, CA$25.00Bid LiveBK Auctions
Viktor Shvaiko "Colors of Italy (Black)" Limited Edition Publisher's Proof on PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Pino (1939-2010) "Golden Afternoon" Limited Edition Giclee On PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
1926-1962 Marilyn Monroe Proof 1oz .999 Fine Silver RoundWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Pino (1939-2010) "Dancing In Barcelona" Limited Edition Giclee On CanvasWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
2014 Proof 1/2 oz Platinum JFK Apollo 11 Anniversary Medal ANACS MS69Westlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Marilyn Simandle "Costa Del Sol" Limited Edition Giclee on CanvasWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Victor Vasarely "Bidim De La Serie Structures Universelles De L'Hexagone" Mixed MediaWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Pino (1939-2010) "White Rhapsody" Limited Edition Giclee On CanvasWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
DC Comics "Justice League (The New 52) #14" Limited Edition Giclee on CanvasWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Marvel Comics "Civil War #1" Limited Edition Giclee On CanvasWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Wyland Original Watercolor on PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Chuck Jones (1912-2002) "Daffy Ducks Impossible Dream" Limited Edition SericelWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Andy Warhol (1928-1987) "The American Indian Series (Blue)" Print Poster on PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Guillaume Azoulay Original Pen And Ink on PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Roitman Original Watercolor On PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Riggs "Love" Original Acrylic on CanvasWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Looney Tunes "At the Plate (Cardinals)" Limited Edition Giclee on PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Lot of (25) 1936 Christmas Seals Books Wheat Ridge ColoradoWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Natalia Sinkovsky Original Acrylic on CanvasWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Hanna-Barbera "Scooby & Shaggy Standing" Limited Edition Giclee on PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Mike Kupka "Prepare To Meet Thy Doom" Limited Edition Giclee on CanvasWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
2019 Panini National Treasures Patch & Auto Terance Mann Horizontal Card #149 PSA Mint 9Westlake Village, CA$2.00Bid LiveBK Auctions
Paul Kostabi "The Coming and Going of" Original Mixed Media on PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Slava Brodinsky Original Oil on CanvasWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Edna Hibel (1917-2014) "Portrait of a Family" Limited Edition Lithograph on PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Simon Bull "A Thousand Dreams" Limited Edition Etching On PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Don Hatfield "Rock Point" Limited Edition Serigraph on PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Nelson De La Nuez "Cool Chicks" Limited Edition Offset Lithograph on PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Antoine de Saint-Exupery (1900-1944) Limited Edition Lithograph on PaperWestlake Village, CABid LiveBK Auctions
Peter Max "United we Stand" Original Mixed Media on PaperWestlake Village, CA$1.001d 21h LeftBK Auctions
Guillaume Azoulay "September Song" Limited Edition Etching on PaperWestlake Village, CA1d 21h LeftBK Auctions
Edna Hibel (1917-2014) "Fair Alice and Baby" Limited Edition Lithograph on Rice PaperWestlake Village, CAWith Proxibid, bidding from almost anywhere with an internet connection has made buying art, antiques, and collectibles for sale easier than ever before. Browse online catalogs from one of the many reputable auction houses on Proxibid to discover items that meet your needs and narrow your auction results with filters like item type, location, and auction house. Give yourself the best chance to win by adding items to your watchlist, setting up alerts & reminders, and placing bids in art, antiques, and collectibles auctions that match your needs.